# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | HCap | Type | Country |
1 | JB | Jac. van Stratum | 28th 17:06 | 117 | LS6-18w | NED |
2 | M1 | Jeroen van Dijk, Michiel Lodder | 28th 17:16 | 110 | Duo Discus | NED |
3 | ZZ | Klaus Mangels, Gerd Spiegelberg | 28th 19:31 | 114 | LS8 - 18 | GER |
4 | NV | Dirk Nieuwenhout, Elin Scheffers, Robert Jungblut, Arjan Scheffers | 2334 km | 122 | ASH-25E | NED |
5 | T12 | Hugo Drijver, Roel van den Bos, Marinus Bomhof | 2114 km | 110 | Duo Discus | NED |
6 | ZCR | Sicco Gillebaard, Bas Brouwer, Wouter Geldhof, Henk Frohwein | 2085 km | 104 | DG-505 20m | NED |
7 | E12 | Mark den Besten, Maurice Peters, Harm Willemse | 2009 km | 110 | Duo Discus | NED |
8 | L6 | Seth Gerrit Jacobus Hendrik Brussaard, Vincent de Koning | 1875 km | 107 | LS7 | NED |
9 | LD | Ton Staassen | todo km | 109 | Mosquito | NED |
10 | DG6 | Marcel Maurice Hemerik, Gozewien Petrus Cornelis Oonincx, Ronald Folkert Heiko Free | | 104 | DG505 | NED |
11 | ZN | Roland van der Wal | | 114 | LS-8 (18M) | NZL |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | HCap | Type | Country |
1 | LT | Robert Werts, Mathilde van Lieshout, Sjef Vael, Bram Winters | 26th 13:27 | 120 | Nimbus 3DT | NED |
2 | MR | Mischa Konings | 26th 17:00 | 118 | LS10-st | NED |
3 | CX | Gert Buitink | 26th 17:04 | 118 | Ventus2cxT | NED |
4 | 7L2 | Bert Otten, Mark de Jonge, Elbert Westerhout, Kirsten Schugard | 26th 17:11 | 120 | Nimbus 3DT | NED |
5 | MCT | Max van Bree, Thom Warmerdam, Gerard Jonkers | 26th 17:20 | 110 | Duo-Discus T | NED |
6 | DiX | Bas Krebbers, Reitze van der Linden | 28th 11:01 | 111 | Duo Discus | NED |
7 | M3 | Ronald Berg, Jeroen Beeke, Rens van Broekhuijsen, Erik Gerritsen | 28th 13:58 | 110 | Duo Discus | NED |
8 | 7L1 | Wolfert Voet, Marc Ruhe | 28th 14:01 | 118 | Ventus 2CT | NED |
9 | 4D | Tim Hielkema, Ben Van Roij, Michiel Heemstra, Niek van Dillen | 28th 14:22 | 110 | Duo Discus T | NED |
10 | EU | Anton Poortman, Michel van Abel | 2411 km | 119 | ASG 29E | NED |
11 | QV | Evert Jan Zwolsman, Nico Koster | 2370 km | 111 | DuoDiscusT | NED |
12 | LB1 | Lukas Benedikt, Hugo Benedikt | 2215 km | 117 | LAK-17B FES | SVK |
13 | WB1 | Stijn Van den Broeck, Mickel van Acker, Marco Donders, Peter Smet, Maria Van Oers, Ilona Vermue | 2178 km | 111 | Duo Discus T | NED |
14 | 49 | Edwin van Gompel, Maarten Robben, Jan Senft | 2161 km | 111 | Duo Discus T | NED |
15 | VP | Hester Elzenga, Arjan van Dijk, Richard Janssen, Roman van Bayron | 2150 km | 111 | Duo Discus XLT | NED |
16 | XLT | Huib Meeuwis, Han Teunissen, Wim van der Lely, Jurgen Franssen | 2103 km | 111 | Duo Discus T | NED |
17 | FW | Harry Groenewegen, Huib Zwart, Elly Zwart-Hazeu | 1700 km | 118 | Ventus 2cT | NED |
18 | LA | Ruud Holswilder, Richard Oud, Harold van der Linden | 1500 km | 110 | Duo Discus xT | NED |
19 | FND | Paul Van den Borne, Tony Willems, Dirk Van den Borne, Guy Lauwers | todo | 110 | Duo Discus T | BEL |
20 | RET | andy vd stelt, Rolf Beket, Piet van den Berg | | 110 | dg1000 | NED |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | HCap | Type | Country |
1 | UFO | Max Leenders | 26th 14:09 | 123 | Nimbus 4DM | NED |
2 | SH | Bart Renckens | 26th 14:13 | 118 | Ventus 2cM | NED |
3 | NL | Daan Paré | 26th 19:01 | 120 | Ventus 2cM | NED |
4 | F6 | Helge Liebertz, Katrin Balke, Hans Martin Lent-Phillipps | 26th 20:17 | 97 | TWIN III SL | GER |
5 | MA | Jacques Kolpa | 28th 14:22 | 118 | DG 800 | NED |
6 | Vin | Vincent Dolfin | 28th 17:36 | 118 | Dg808b | NED |
7 | iNO | Stephan Kollaart, Jolande Scheuerman | 28th 19:31 | 110 | DG500M | NED |
8 | MD | Max Dolfin | 2397 km | 118 | DG-808 | NED |
9 | LL | Ernst-Jan van de Weijgert, Fred van Breemen, Marc van de Breemen, Lodewijk de Beukelaar | 2386 km | 123 | Nimbus 4DM | NED |
10 | EG | Hans Oorthuijs, Chris van der Meyden | 2377 km | 115 | Ventus cM | NED |
11 | LB2 | Frits Urselmann | 2244 km | 120 | Antares 20 E | NED |
12 | ZZZ | Johan Danen, Wim Danen, Björn Verswijveren, Rinus Akkermans, Hans Wisselink, Guus Stael | 2231 km | 114 | Arcus M | NED |
13 | RW | Evert Fekkes, Geert Van Duyse, Nele Van den Broeck, Piet Mout, Guido van den Broeck | 2200 km | 123 | ASH-25M | NED |
14 | DX | Dirk Hamerlynck, Frits Baltus, Ernst van Koert, Erik Leybaert | 2100 km | 123 | Nimbus 4DM | BEL |
15 | KBTR | Karin Cramwinckel, Joost Bogaers, Bram Bongaerts, Siebren Buma, Hans de Hollander | 1982 km | 110 | dg500m | NED |
16 | N | Berry Fennis | 1600 km | 118 | DG-808B | NED |
17 | 261 | Philip Sturley | 0 | 117 | ASH26E | GBR |
18 | 30 | Andreas Kath, Siegbert Gehl | 0 | 125 | ASH 30 Mi | GER |
19 | T1 | Jon Wand | 0 | 117 | ASH26E | GBR |
20 | 3P | Hans Leideman, Axel Horst | | 118 | Ventus 2cM | NED |
21 | XB | Rob van de Pol, Jurgen van Staaden | | 108 | Janus | NED |