# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | 2B | Bart Berendsen | 02-7 11:55 | Final | LS7-WL | 107 | NED |
2 | EH | Michel van Abel, Max van Bree, Ronald Kaaij | 2143 km | Final | Duo Discus | 110 | NED |
3 | YR | Didier Barandiaran, Serge Katz | 2124 km | Final | Nimbus 4D | 124 | FRA |
4 | E11 | Reitze van der Linden, Bas Krebbers, Jos Heesakkers | 2020 km | Final | Duo Discus XL | 111 | NED |
5 | 72 | Christoph Welter, Marc Bickenbach, Christian Ludloff, Richard Breum | 1937 km | Final | Duo Discus | 110 | GER |
6 | IN | Christian Ludloff, Gerald Erndt, Christoph Welter, Marc Bickenbach | 1885 km | Final | LS 6 18W | 117 | GER |
7 | T12 | Hugo Drijver, Marinus Bomhof, Patrick Riteco | 1833 km | First Pass | Duo discus | 110 | NED |
8 | ZCR | Sicco Gillebaard, Larry Meenk, Hein Romeijn, Luc Weber | 1830 km | Final | DG 500 | 104 | NED |
9 | YE | Jan Pol, Rob van Tulder, Willem Franken, Patricia Franken, Robert van Galen | 1769 km | Final | DG 1000 | 110 | NED |
10 | U6 | Vincent de Koning, Seth Brussaard | 1404 km | First Pass | DG 800S | 118 | NED |
11 | DL | Patrick Hoeve, Karel Van der Zande, Constantijn Neeteson, Ronald de Ronde | 1194 km | First Pass | Duo Discus | 110 | NED |
12 | DG6 | Marcel Hemerik, Guus Oonincx, Ronald Free, leon wolters | 1163 km | First Pass | DG 505 Elan | 104 | NED |
13 | ED | Anton Poortman, Stefan Knoop, Bram Couteaux | 0 km | No Logs | Discus CS | 107 | NED |
14 | EF | Stefan Knoop, Bram Couteaux, Anton Poortman | 0 km | No Logs | Discus CS | 107 | NED |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | 2T | Ad Ooyevaar, Fransois Van Haaff, Tjeerd Reitsma, Francis van Haaff | 30-6 11:37 | Final | Duo Discus XT | 111 | NED |
2 | M3 | Jan Paul Beeke, Herbert van Zomeren, Ronald (Goof) Berg, Erik Gerritsen | 30-6 12:16 | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
3 | 4D | Tim Hielkema, Maurits Van Lelyveld, Stijn van Hofwegen | 2238 km | Final | Duo Discus T | 110 | NED |
4 | VP | Arjan van Dijk, Chrit Cuppen, Patrick Vink, Thijs Hendrikx | 1936 km | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
5 | H9 | Fabian De Groot, Marco van Kempen, Gijsbert Buijs, Jeroen Verschuuren | 1773 km | Final | DG 1000T | 110 | NED |
6 | FND | Paul Van den Borne, Tony Willems | 1769 km | First Pass | Duo Discus T | 110 | BEL |
7 | DD | Rens van Broekhuijsen, Jeroen Beeke, Siebren Buma, Daan Vermeij | 1635 km | First Pass | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
8 | E12 | Mark den Besten, Maurice Peters, Erik Houtman | 1468 km | First Pass | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
9 | 49 | Martien de Wert, Jan Senft, Edwin van Gompel, Maarten Robben | 1449 km | First Pass | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
10 | BB | Robert Jungblut, Pieter Groenendijk, Ferdi Koenders | 1346 km | First Pass | Duo Discus T | 110 | NED |
11 | MCT | Gerrit knoop, Han Teunissen, Marc van den Putte, Jonkers Jos | 972 km | First Pass | Duo Discus T | 110 | CAN |
12 | K9 | Ferdi Kuijpers, Milan Percic, Herman Schwarte, Frouwke Kuijpers-Kwant | 0 km | Logs | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | NED |
13 | KRO | Jeff Warren, Bernie Morris | 0 km | No Logs | Duo Discus XLT | 111 | GBR |
14 | LA | Ruud Holswilder, Richard Oud, Harm Willemse | 0 km | No Logs | Duo Discus XT | 111 | NED |
15 | RET | Andy vd Stelt, Bob Booij, Piet vd Berg | 0 km | No Logs | DG 1000T | 110 | NED |
16 | WB1 | Dries Van Hoecke, Stijn Van den Broeck, Chrisraan Slabbekoorn, Frits Baltus | 0 km | No Logs | Duo discus | 110 | BEL |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | EX | Erik Borgmann, Evert Jan Zwolsman, Dirk Wolff, Francis Moginot, Hermann Möller, Max Bloch, Ralph Nijhoff | 28-6 11:15 | Final | Arcus T | 114 | NED |
2 | DX1 | Evert Jan Zwolsman, Dirk Wolff, Erik Borgmann, Francis Moginot, Hermann Möller, Max Bloch, Ralph Nijhoff | 28-6 11:21 | Final | Arcus T | 114 | NED |
3 | IM | Jona Keimer, Johannes Achleitner | 28-6 11:48 | Final | ASH 25E | 122 | GER |
4 | 7L | Bert Otten, Kirsten Schugard, Elbert Westerhout, Mark de Jonge | 28-6 12:56 | Final | Nimbus 3DT | 120 | NED |
5 | NV | Dirk Nieuwenhout, Menno Sappe | 28-6 13:04 | Final | ASH 25E | 122 | NED |
6 | LT | Robert Werts, Mathilde Lieshout van, Sjef Vael, Michael de Wert | 2395 km | Final | Nimbus 3DT | 120 | NED |
7 | NU | Niels Oerlemans, Dick Teuling | 2297 km | First Pass | Ventus 2CT | 118 | NED |
8 | MR | Mischa Konings | 2157 km | First Pass | LS10-st | 118 | NED |
9 | V8 | Wilfred Groeneveld, Herwil van Gelder, Pieter van Vliet, Marrit Bos | 2116 km | First Pass | Arcus T | 114 | NED |
10 | TX | Harry Groenewegen, Huib Zwart | 1555 km | First Pass | Ventus 2CT | 118 | NED |
11 | FX | Henk Kleijn, Johan Hammink | 1523 km | First Pass | Ventus CT | 115 | NED |
12 | 81 | Ronald Rooij, Irene van der Zwan, Boudewijn van Swijndregt | 1150 km | First Pass | Ventus 2CXT | 119 | NED |
13 | 41B | Irene van der Zwan, Ronald Rooij, Boudewijn van Swijndregt | 1120 km | First Pass | Ventus 2CXT | 119 | NED |
14 | 37 | Gerd Spiegelberg | 0 km | No Logs | Antares 18T | 118 | GER |
15 | 4T | Johan Hamelink, Ger Kwant | 0 km | No Logs | Nimbus 4T | 124 | NED |
16 | LB1 | Lukas Benedikt | 0 km | No Logs | LAK 17Bfes | 117 | SVK |
17 | VC | Christian Schols | 0 km | No Logs | Ventus CT | 115 | NED |
18 | XL | Maarten Baltussen, Robin van Maarschalkerweerd, Rien Bastiaanse, Bas Seijffert | 0 km | Logs | Nimbus 4DT | 123 | NED |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | LB2 | Ton Leenders | 28-6 10:19 | Final | Antares 20E | 120 | NED |
2 | LL | Ernst-Jan van de Weijgert, Marc van Breemen, Lodewijk de Beukelaar, Dirk Brokken | 28-6 10:34 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 124 | NED |
3 | 4P | Hans Leideman, Axel Horst, Henry Heine | 28-6 10:38 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 123 | NED |
4 | JOY | Lutz Volker Benner | 28-6 12:30 | Final | ASH 31Mi | 121 | GER |
5 | AB | Axel Beurer | 28-6 12:35 | Final | ASH 26E | 117 | GER |
6 | MU | Mathias Muench | 28-6 13:05 | Final | DG 800B 18m | 118 | GER |
7 | BV | Volker Polhaus | 28-6 13:50 | Final | ASH 26E | 117 | GER |
8 | DX2 | Erik Leybaert, Dirk Hamerlynck, Thomas Van Erck, Jan Bracke | 28-6 15:28 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 124 | BEL |
9 | 43 | Vincent Dolfin, Max Dolfin | 2413 km | Final | Arcus M | 114 | NED |
10 | YY | Hermann Rosing | 2357 km | Final | Ventus 2CM | 118 | GER |
11 | PS | Paul Schepers, Peter Batenbug, Peter Kroon | 2124 km | First Pass | Arcus M | 114 | NED |
12 | 26 | Andreas Kath | 2082 km | First Pass | ASH 26E | 117 | GER |
13 | iNO | Stephan Kollaart, Marco Haakmeester | 2059 km | First Pass | DG 500M 22m | 110 | NED |
14 | RW | Evert Fekkes, Guido van den Broeck, Piet Mout, Willy Verplanke | 2057 km | First Pass | ASH 25M | 123 | NED |
15 | S10 | David Hall, C.Peter Soltau, Benedikt Lang | 2013 km | First Pass | Stemme S10VT | 110 | GER |
16 | PLZ | Sijmen de Vries, Dick Breederveld, Reinier van Rijnberk | 1820 km | First Pass | ASH 25Mi | 123 | NED |
17 | Q3 | Thomas Welling, Mario Wichmann | 1714 km | First Pass | Stemme S10 V | 110 | GER |
18 | SH | Willem Dortu | 1700 km | First Pass | ASH 26E | 117 | NED |
19 | 41A | Leon Mol, Marcel Pelzers | 1620 km | First Pass | ASH 25M | 123 | NED |
20 | EG | Chris van der Meyden, Hans Oorthuijs | 1587 km | First Pass | Ventus CM | 115 | NED |
21 | MD | Geert Van Duyse, Dicki Westbroek | 1232 km | First Pass | ASH 26E | 117 | BEL |
22 | unk | Roelof Corporaal, Sjoerd van den Berg, Gerrit Bouma, Anne Fennema, Dirk Corporaal | 1209 km | First Pass | Nimbus 3DM | 120 | NED |
23 | XB | Arjan Mooij, Nico Hemmes, Gijs Holtslag | 0 km | No Logs | Janus CM | 108 | NED |
24 | ZZZ | Björn Verswijveren, Wim Danen, Hans Wisselink, Diederik Schuitmaker | 0 km | No Logs | Arcus M | 114 | NED |