# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | U6 | Willem Dortu, Vincent de Koning | 28-6 12:17 | Final | DG800S | 119 | NED |
2 | DW | Christoph Welter, Gerald Erndt, Christian Ludloff, Marc Bickenbach, Dietrich Hoehn, Dirk Florian, Heinz Röltgen | 28-6 12:25 | Final | ASH25 WL | 123 | GER |
3 | 8W | Christoph Welter, Dirk Florian, Heinz Röltgen, Gerald Erndt, Marc Bickenbach, Christian Ludloff, Dietrich Hoehn | 28-6 12:26 | Final | Nimbus 4D | 123 | GER |
4 | M1 | Daan van Kol, Filip Verver, Lennart van Maarseveen, Hans Makkee | 28-6 13:17 | Final | Duo Discus | 113 | NED |
5 | 2D | Janning Quint, Daniel Schadt, Konstantin Köhler, Philipp Schmitz | 28-6 17:40 | Final | Arcus | 120 | GER |
6 | T-12 | Jasper Jolink, Hugo Drijver | 29-6 13:58 | Final | Duodiscus | 112 | NED |
7 | 72 | HaJo Winter, Jochen König, Stefan Krämer | 1347 km | Final | Duo Discus X | 113 | GER |
8 | N2 | Ruben Imhoff, Rob Imhoff, Bram Bronsvoort, Gerrit Bronsvoort | 843 km | Final | Marianne C201B | 098 | NED |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | DX1 | Hermann Möller, Joost Wolff, Ralph Nijhoff, Francis Moginot, Erik Borgmann, Evert Jan Zwolsman | 26-6 11:57 | Final | Arcus T | 120 | NED |
2 | FND | Paul Van den Borne, Peter Van Gael, Bart Leysen, Dirk Van den Borne | 26-6 12:23 | Final | Duo Disccus T | 112 | BEL |
3 | BB1 | Dieter Loy, Matthias Lüthi, Andreas Lüthi | 26-6 13:49 | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 113 | SUI |
4 | E12 | Bas Krebbers, Reitze van der Linden , Sabine Scheffer | 27-6 11:58 | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 112 | NED |
5 | MCT | Wim Wilms, Han Teunissen, Michel Van Abel, Marc van den Putte | 27-6 15:32 | Final | DuoDiscusT | 112 | NED |
6 | HLB | Gerd Spiegelberg, Klaus Mangels | 28-6 12:34 | Final | ARCUS T | 120 | GER |
7 | BB2 | Ronald Kaay, Max van Bree, Noud Kaay, Caspar van Bree | 28-6 12:48 | Final | Duo Discus-T | 112 | NED |
8 | 4T | Johan Hamelink | 28-6 12:50 | Final | Nimbus 4T | 124 | NED |
9 | G4 | Duco Koolstra, David Hofstee, Frank Schellenberg | 28-6 13:17 | Final | DuoDiscus XLT | 113 | NED |
10 | 7L | Kirsten Schugard, Mark de Jonge, Bert Otten, Elbert Westerhout | 28-6 13:30 | Final | Nimbus 3DT | 120 | NED |
11 | 2T | Ronald de Ronde, Sicco Gillebaard, Larry Meenk, Hein Romeijn | 28-6 13:59 | Final | Duo Discus XT | 113 | NED |
12 | NU | Dick Teuling, Niels Oerlemans | 28-6 14:04 | Final | Ventus2ct | 120 | NED |
13 | M3 | Herbert van Zomeren, Ronald Berg, Jan Paul Beeke, Jeroen Beeke | 28-6 14:30 | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 113 | NED |
14 | 2X | Jeppe de Boer, Francis van Haaff, Tjeerd Reitsma, Ad Ooijevaar, Rens van Broekhuijsen | 28-6 14:56 | Final | Arcus T | 120 | NED |
15 | E | Guus Oonincx, Marcel Hemerik, Seth Brussaard, Ronald Free, | 28-6 15:09 | Final | DG1001E NEO FES | 111 | NED |
16 | WO | Carino van Remmen, Vliet van Pieter, Jip van Akker, Weidema Martijn | 28-6 15:15 | Final | Duodiscus XLT | 113 | NED |
17 | VP | Jan van de VEN, Raimond Debertrand, Arjan van Dijk, Chrit Cuppen | 28-6 16:16 | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 113 | NED |
18 | E13 | Erik Houtman, Mark den Besten, Maurice Peters | 28-6 17:00 | Final | Arcus T | 120 | NED |
19 | FW | Huib Zwart | 28-6 20:51 | Final | Ventus2cT | 120 | NED |
20 | LT | Robert Werts, Robin Geraedts, Mathilde Van Lieshout, Frank Evers | 2423 km | Final | Nimbus 3dt | 120 | NED |
21 | LB1 | Lukas Benedikt | 2380 km | Final | Ventus 3 fes | 122 | SVK |
22 | DL | Karl Napp, Patrick Hoeve, Karel Van der Zande, Rob Wulfers | 2370 km | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 113 | NED |
23 | YD | Hans van Zandvoort, Rob van Tulder, Robert van Galen, Jan Pol | 1793 km | Final | Duo Discus XLT | 113 | NED |
24 | KP | Frouwke Kuijpers, Ferdi Kuijpers | 1562 km | Final | ASW-20CJ | 112 | NED |
25 | DGT | Wilfred Groeneveld, Anne Fennema, Gerrit Bouma, Jesse Peek, Sjoerd van den Berg | 1187 km | Final | DG1000T | 110 | NED |
26 | QV | Joost van Hoek, Nico Koster | 990 km | Final | Duo Discus T | 112 | NED |
# | CS | Team | Finish/Dist | Status | Type | HCap | Country |
1 | CAT | Jeroen Verschuuren, Reinier van Rijnberk, Jimmy Hage | 25-6 17:53 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 123 | NED |
2 | 4P | Batenburg Adrie, Henry Heijne , Horst Axel, Nils Van der Velden | 25-6 18:58 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 123 | NED |
3 | TP | Bart Groen, Dirk Nieuwenhout, Menno Sappé, Frank Hiemstra | 25-6 18:58 | Final | EB28 | 126 | NED |
4 | LL | Dirk Brokken, Lodewijk de Beukelaar, Marc van Breemen, Ernst-Jan van de Weijgert | 25-6 19:18 | Final | Nimbus 4DM | 123 | NED |
5 | LB2 | Frits Urselmann, Ton Leenders | 26-6 10:25 | Final | Antares 20E | 123 | NED |
6 | BV | Volker Polhaus | 26-6 12:59 | Final | ASH26E | 119 | GER |
7 | HK | Thom Warmerdam | 26-6 13:18 | Final | Antares 20E | 123 | NED |
8 | MU | Mathias Muench | 26-6 15:12 | Final | DG800b/18m | 118 | GER |
9 | Q | Kai Brüning | 28-6 11:43 | Final | Quintus M | 126 | GER |
10 | S10 | Peter Soltau, Ingo Welle | 28-6 13:53 | Final | Stemme S10-VT | 110 | GER |
11 | Q3 | Thomas Welling, Mario Wichmann | 28-6 14:05 | Final | Stemme S10 | 110 | GER |
12 | iNO | Stephan Kollaart, Harm Willemse | 28-6 14:06 | Final | DG500M 22Mtr. | 110 | NED |
13 | AD | Marco Visser, Frits Baltus, Peter Bickel, Goos Bram | 28-6 14:24 | Final | ASH30Mi | 124 | NED |
14 | B | Thijs Bastiaanse , Rien Bastiaanse, Mischa Konings, Joris Felsbourg | 28-6 14:35 | Final | ASH30MI | 124 | NED |
15 | PLZ | Sijmen de Vries, Breederveld Dick, Richard Brockhus | 28-6 14:42 | Final | ASH-25Mi | 123 | NED |
16 | NN | Heinz-Rudi Fecker, Christoph Schwartz | 28-6 14:55 | Final | Arcus M | 120 | GER |
17 | 3T | Ralf Hellebrand, Manfred Rothhardt, Eckard Seeger | 28-6 16:55 | Final | Nimbus 3DM | 121 | GER |
18 | YY | Hermann Rosing | 28-6 18:57 | Final | Ventus 2 CM | 120 | GER |
19 | AB | Axel Beurer | 2392 km | Final | ASH26E | 119 | GER |
20 | DX2 | Jan-Bart Van Erck, Frank Van Eenaeme, Dirk Hamerlynck, Van Erck Thomas, Erik Leybaert | 2120 km | Final | Nimbus4DM | 123 | BEL |
21 | GH | Heinrich van de Sandt, Heinrich van de Sandt, Michael Godoj | 1806 km | Final | ASH25 M | 122 | GER |
22 | ZVC | Henk Koudijs, Marc Hardenberg, Aukje Engel, Jan Brouwer | 1385 km | Final | Arcus M | 120 | NED |
23 | JOY | Michael Wentz, Lutz Volker Benner | 0 km | No Logs | ASG 32 MI | 120 | GER |
24 | K | Marc Theisen, Frank Patt, Martin van der Mühlen | 0 km | No Logs | Stemme S10-VT | 110 | GER |
25 | UP | Ueli Erb | 0 km | No Logs | DG 808 b | 118 | SUI |
Remarks: |
| JOY | No show |
| K | Did not fly due to medical reasons |
| UP | Did not start |